Lauderdale County
Lauderdale County High Rogersville, AL
Category: 
Sort by: 

Cornelius, Eric Principal
McFall, Sabrena Assistant Principal (High School)
Olbon, Anita Assistant Principal (Elementary)
Newton, Bridgette High School Counselor
Edwards, Dorinda Elementary Counselor
Brown, Karen Middle School Counselor
Hendrix, Stephanie Bookkeeper

Archer, Charlotte PreK
Behel, Shelia Special Education (Elementary)
Clemmons, Beth Foreign Languages
Clemmons, Marla 1st Grade
Clemmons, Patricia Title I Reading Coach
Clemmons, Sheila 4th Grade
Clemons, Carla Physical Education (K-6)
Collier, Melanie Title I
Colvert, Melissa 5th Grade
Copeland, Emily 3rd Grade
Cosby, Chastity English
Cox, Sarah English, Drama
Crumbley, Zane Special Education (7-12)
Ellick, Laina Title I
Ells, Denise Family and Consumer Science
English, Alicia 3rd grade
Ezell, Janice Science, Volleyball
Ezell, Kathy Math
Franks, Vicky Library (Elementary)
Freeman, Patrick Social Studies, Assistant Football
Goode, Sandra Kindergarten
Gray, Hayley Kindergarten
Green, Danielle 2nd Grade
Green, Jessica 5th Grade
Grisham, Bob Drivers Education, Football
Grisham, Dana Math, Junior Girls Basketball
Grisham, Karen Math
Haygood, Sherri 5th Grade
Holderfield, Lauren Special Education (PreK-3)
Howard, Rhonda 3rd Grade
Hurst, Sarah Band
Jennings, Josh Science, Assistant Football, Golf
Johns, Gladys 1st Grade
Jones, Kimberly Librarian (7-12)
Kerby, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Koonce, Lanetta Science
Llewellyn, Brant Physical Education (7-12), Girls Basketball
Manset, Katie Kindergarten, Tennis
Mason, Casey Science
Mason, Jeff Agricultural Science
May, Lanisha 4th Grade
McMeans, Tabitha 3rd Grade
Mills, Judy Kindergarten
Mobley, Alana Physical Education (7-12), Health
Mobley, Tyler Special Education (Elementary), Softball
Nash, Teri 6th Grade
Newton, Lynn 6th Grade
Newton, Mark Special Education (7-12), Boys Basketball
Nix, Amber 4th Grade
Nunley, Anna English
Owens, Whitney Math, Assistant Boys Basketball
Patterson, Krista Math
Patterson, Trent Social Studies, Baseball
Peden, Tia Preschool
Pennington, Sonja 2nd Grade
Prestage, Lindsey Special Education (7-12)
Reding, Kelli Social Studies, Yearbook
Ritter, Jessica 6th Grade
Romine, Angie Physical Education
Sewell, Tiffany 5th Grade
Shelton, Robin 2nd Grade
Sinyard, Brett Physical Education (K-6), Junior Boys Basketball, Assistant Baseball
Smith, Catrina 5th Grade
Smith, Justin 6th Grade
Springer, Alana Business Education
Trousdale, Joetta Kindergarten, Cheerleading
Webster, Cherie English
Williams, Michael Social Studies, Assistant Football
Williams, Tania English
Wilson, Auburn Discipline Specialist, Cross Country
Wilson, Melody 1st Grade Teacher, Junior High Volleyball

Abernathy, Angie Speech
Birdwell, Carol Bus Driver
Campbell, Kim Aide
Clem, Darlene Bus Aide
Cole, Jodi Aide
Cosby, Patty Computer Lab Specialist
Cox, Latonya Aide
Cox, Linda Custodian
Dison, Brenda Bus Driver
Favors, Hershel Custodian
Favors, Mary Ann Custodian
Ferguson, Lori CNP Manager
Green, Alice Aide
Grisham, Bonita CNP
Hamm, Brooke Nurse
Hammond, Amy Bus
Haney, Teresa Aide
Hostetler, Beverly Nurse
Jones, Misty CNP
Jones, Paula Bus
Keeton, Veronica CNP
Liles, Amy Aide
Morgan, Kellee Secretary - Guidance
Nash, Dee Aide
Newton, Carole Aide
Palmer, Patty Aide
Peden, Krista Canteen
Putman, Chad Custodian
Ritter, Jimmy Bus Driver
Smith, Shanna CNP
Swan, Betty Bus Driver
Talley, Kathy Focus Lab
Thigpen, Debbie Aide
Thompson, Cheryl Bus Driver
Tidwell, Linda Secretary
Trousdale, Tracie CNP
Wallen, Buffy Bus Driver
Weigart, Patsey Bus
White, Lanny Aide
Wilson, Tommy Bus Mechanic
Word, Amanda CNP
Word, Judith Bus Aide